South Korea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hyesan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hyesan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hyesan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,2243,246
BustAfghanistan 5,6803,529
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,4983,417
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8953,042
FarahAfghanistan 5,8133,612
GardizAfghanistan 5,1703,212
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2413,257
HeratAfghanistan 5,7093,548
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0923,164
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0273,124
KabulAfghanistan 5,1233,184
KandaharAfghanistan 5,5613,456
KhostAfghanistan 5,1243,184
KunduzAfghanistan 5,0453,135
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4153,365
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,1823,220
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1023,170
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,5953,477
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3023,295
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,4983,417
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,9173,677
ShkoderAlbania 8,2955,155
TiranaAlbania 8,3385,181
VloreAlbania 8,4225,233
AdrarAlgeria 10,6596,624
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,6866,019
AlgiersAlgeria 9,6816,016
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4145,850
BatnaAlgeria 9,5925,961
BecharAlgeria 10,4486,493
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5805,953
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,5686,567
BiskraAlgeria 9,7086,032
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,2246,353
ChlefAlgeria 9,8306,108
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5305,922
DjanetAlgeria 10,3686,443
DjelfaAlgeria 9,8596,127
El GoleaAlgeria 10,2436,365
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7576,063
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0286,231
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,9526,184
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0416,240
In SalahAlgeria 10,5586,561
MilianaAlgeria 9,7736,073
OranAlgeria 9,9856,205
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,8676,753
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4625,880
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,7596,686
TebessaAlgeria 9,5165,913
TimimounAlgeria 10,5106,531
TindoufAlgeria 11,1176,908
TouggourtAlgeria 9,8366,112
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,8075,473
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,7742,967
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2635,756
HuamboAngola 12,8077,959
LuandaAngola 12,7287,910
LuenaAngola 12,3887,698
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2778,250
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,61210,944
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,55810,910
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,54610,903
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,81211,068
ByrdAntarctica 14,9549,292
DavisAntarctica 12,9128,023
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,65610,971
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,5148,397
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,06211,845
AzulArgentina 19,15311,902
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,08811,861
BarilocheArgentina 18,40311,436
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,06011,844
CeresArgentina 18,44411,461
ChamicalArgentina 18,23111,329
ChepesArgentina 18,28711,364
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,66511,599
ConcordiaArgentina 18,76411,660
CórdobaArgentina 18,44111,460
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,45011,465
CorrientesArgentina 18,34011,397
EsquelArgentina 18,41811,445
EzeizaArgentina 19,07811,855
FormosaArgentina 18,22611,326
General PicoArgentina 18,80211,684
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,90511,748
JuninArgentina 18,91411,754
La PlataArgentina 19,12511,885
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,51310,882
La RiojaArgentina 18,11511,257
LaboulayeArgentina 18,72111,633
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,15611,282
Las LomitasArgentina 17,99011,179
Malarg EArgentina 18,34011,397
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,60611,562
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,39012,049
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,68511,611
MendozaArgentina 18,23911,334
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,24111,335
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,67211,603
NeuquenArgentina 18,60611,562
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,98711,799
OranArgentina 17,67710,985
ParanaArgentina 18,69811,619
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,62711,575
PehuajoArgentina 18,94711,774
PergaminoArgentina 18,88111,733
PigeArgentina 19,01711,817
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,49111,491
PosadasArgentina 18,41011,440
PresidenciaArgentina 18,20911,315
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,15611,282
Punta IndioArgentina 19,19411,927
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,58511,549
ReconquistaArgentina 18,48211,485
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,58511,549
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,27011,353
RivadaviaArgentina 17,84211,087
RosarioArgentina 18,78411,673
SaltaArgentina 17,78511,052
San AntonioArgentina 18,90211,746
San LuisArgentina 18,44911,464
San RafaelArgentina 18,38111,422
Santa RosaArgentina 18,81511,692
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,12211,261
SarmientoArgentina 18,54811,526
TrelewArgentina 18,89411,741
TucumanArgentina 17,98611,177
UshuaiaArgentina 18,09711,245
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,43411,455
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,35111,403
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,55111,528
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,7424,189
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7829,186
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,5565,317
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5625,321
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,2734,520
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2464,503
AmberleyAustralia 8,0815,022
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,1515,065
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,0695,014
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6274,118
CairnsAustralia 6,7284,181
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,7955,466
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5214,674
CedunaAustralia 8,1965,093
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,7674,827
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,0184,361
Cobar MoAustralia 8,3045,160
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,3463,943
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,3765,205
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0114,978
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4353,999
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9923,723
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7574,199
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,4495,250
East SaleAustralia 9,0495,623
Esperance (po)Australia 8,3905,214
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3905,214
EssendonAustralia 8,9615,569
ForrestAustralia 8,0324,991
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,0555,627
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9284,927
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,3874,590
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6314,120
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,5655,944
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,5675,945
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,1174,423
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0565,006
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,4205,854
LavertonAustralia 8,9725,576
LearmonthAustralia 7,2244,489
LongreachAustralia 7,3994,598
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,3984,597
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,7095,412
Low HeadAustralia 9,3585,815
Mackay MoAustralia 7,2834,526
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,0586,871
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0144,358
MeekatharraAustralia 7,6284,740
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,9535,564
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,9715,575
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,5305,301
Mount GambierAustralia 8,8935,527
Mount IsaAustralia 7,0014,350
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,8355,490
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7004,163
Nowra RanAustralia 8,7915,463
NuriootpaAustralia 8,5095,288
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1404,437
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6974,783
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2495,126
Port HedlandAustralia 6,9394,312
RichmondAustralia 8,6555,378
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,5614,699
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,7025,408
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,6945,402
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8164,236
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,8154,235
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,9573,701
TibooburraAustralia 8,0044,974
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0114,357
WaggaAustralia 8,7385,430
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7704,207
WilliamtownAustralia 8,5995,343
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,7964,223
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6074,727
WoomeraAustralia 8,1165,044
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3213,928
GrazAustria 8,1605,071
InnsbruckAustria 8,3585,193
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2485,125
LinzAustria 8,1325,053
SalzburgAustria 8,2285,113
ViennaAustria 8,0144,980
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2775,144
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,5934,097
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,5204,052
GancaAzerbaijan 6,5824,090
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,4824,028
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,5754,086
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,8184,858
LerwickUk 7,8204,859
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,4554,011
QubaAzerbaijan 6,3873,969
SakiAzerbaijan 6,4944,035
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,4514,009
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,4183,988
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,3583,951
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,5934,097
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,5424,065
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,5284,057
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5064,043
Horta, FaialAzores 10,8236,725
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,8226,725
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,7846,702
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1687,561
MuharraqBahrain 7,1194,424
ChittagongBangladesh 3,9892,479
DhakaBangladesh 4,0042,488
CharnocksBarbados 13,9088,643
BrestBelarus 7,3394,560
GomelBelarus 6,9154,297
GrodnoBelarus 7,2204,486
MinskBelarus 7,0074,354
MogilevBelarus 6,8704,269
VitebskBelarus 6,7854,216
BrusselsBelgium 8,4075,224
D’UccleBelgium 8,4075,224
OstendeBelgium 8,4345,241
Belize CityBelize 12,4637,745
BeninBenin 12,3737,689
BohiconBenin 12,3277,660
CotonouBenin 12,3737,689
KandiBenin 11,9287,412
NatitingouBenin 12,1067,523
ParakouBenin 12,1027,520
SaveBenin 12,2257,597
BermudaBermuda 11,7087,275
La PazBolivia 16,83610,462
Santa CruzBolivia 17,17510,673
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2285,113
FrancistownBotswana 12,4147,714
MaunBotswana 12,6687,872
TshaneBotswana 13,0628,117
AimoresBrazil 17,37410,796
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,52910,272
AltamiraBrazil 15,7679,798
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,18610,058
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,85411,095
ApodiBrazil 15,8039,820
AracajuBrazil 16,33110,148
AracuaiBrazil 17,13210,646
AragarcasBrazil 17,17910,675
AraxaBrazil 17,54410,902
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,0719,986
BageBrazil 18,87811,731
BambuiBrazil 17,57210,920
BarbacenaBrazil 17,65010,968
BarbalhaBrazil 16,0289,960
BarcelosBrazil 15,3859,561
BarraBrazil 16,53910,278
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,9709,924
BarreirasBrazil 16,69510,375
BelémBrazil 15,5609,669
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,51410,884
BelterraBrazil 15,6939,752
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,34410,157
Bom JesusBrazil 18,59411,554
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,78210,429
BrasiliaBrazil 17,14210,652
BrevesBrazil 15,5979,692
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,51710,885
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,77311,044
CabroboBrazil 16,15710,040
CaceresBrazil 17,14110,652
CaetiteBrazil 16,84610,468
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,9009,881
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,67110,981
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,08511,238
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,85911,098
Campos SalesBrazil 16,0269,959
CanavieirasBrazil 16,89810,500
CaparaoBrazil 17,51010,881
CapinopolisBrazil 17,48010,862
CaratingaBrazil 17,44510,840
CaravelasBrazil 17,12310,641
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,89210,497
CarolinaBrazil 16,20310,068
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,16011,285
CataguasesBrazil 17,63110,956
CatalaoBrazil 17,40710,817
CatanduvaBrazil 17,74611,027
CaxiasBrazil 15,8669,859
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,65411,592
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,7199,768
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,66710,979
ChapecoBrazil 18,42511,450
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,73710,400
CipoBrazil 16,40210,192
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,32010,142
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,40410,815
CordeiroBrazil 17,68710,991
CorrentinaBrazil 16,83510,461
CorumbaBrazil 17,47610,860
CoximBrazil 17,45410,846
CrateusBrazil 15,8369,841
CuiabaBrazil 17,11110,633
CuritibaBrazil 18,22211,323
DiamantinaBrazil 17,32410,766
DiamantinoBrazil 16,98010,552
DouradosBrazil 17,86611,102
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,81211,068
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,80511,686
EspinosaBrazil 16,95010,533
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,4139,578
FloraniaBrazil 15,8199,830
FlorestaBrazil 16,14210,031
FlorianoBrazil 16,0669,984
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,45011,465
FormosaBrazil 17,10710,630
FortalezaBrazil 15,6279,711
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,23411,331
FrancaBrazil 17,66010,974
GaranhunsBrazil 16,09810,004
GoianiaBrazil 17,25410,722
GoiasBrazil 17,17710,674
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,33810,774
GrajauBrazil 16,0219,955
GuairaBrazil 18,07711,233
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,6959,753
GuaratingaBrazil 17,03110,583
IbiriteBrazil 17,52610,891
IguatuBrazil 15,9279,897
IlheusBrazil 16,81210,447
ImperatrizBrazil 16,0049,945
IndaialBrazil 18,38511,425
IpameriBrazil 17,35910,787
IraiBrazil 18,42911,452
IreceBrazil 16,53010,272
ItaberabaBrazil 16,62110,329
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,7099,762
ItaitubaBrazil 15,8659,859
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,26010,726
ItaperunaBrazil 17,58210,926
ItapevaBrazil 18,05611,220
ItirucuBrazil 16,69210,373
ItuacuBrazil 16,78310,429
IvinhemaBrazil 17,88411,113
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,97811,172
JacobinaBrazil 16,47710,239
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,7109,762
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,8499,849
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,32510,766
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,69210,994
LavrasBrazil 17,68310,988
LencoisBrazil 16,65210,348
LinharesBrazil 17,32710,767
LondrinaBrazil 18,01111,192
MacapaBrazil 15,4079,574
MacauBrazil 15,7079,761
MaceioBrazil 16,14810,035
MachadoBrazil 17,75211,031
ManausBrazil 15,6829,745
MarabaBrazil 15,9989,941
MaringaBrazil 18,01511,195
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,6289,712
Monte AzulBrazil 16,96110,540
Monte SantoBrazil 16,36010,166
MonteiroBrazil 16,0149,951
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,16710,667
Morada NovaBrazil 15,7619,794
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,50310,255
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,71911,011
ObidosBrazil 15,6099,700
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,16510,045
ParacatuBrazil 17,28510,741
ParanaBrazil 16,78410,430
ParanaguaBrazil 18,22311,324
ParanaibaBrazil 17,60110,938
ParintinsBrazil 15,6779,742
ParnaibaBrazil 15,6389,717
Passo FundoBrazil 18,55211,528
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,43010,831
PaulistanaBrazil 16,16910,047
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,21410,076
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,01510,573
PeixeBrazil 16,73610,400
PetrolinaBrazil 16,28510,120
PicosBrazil 16,0639,982
PiraiBrazil 17,80111,062
PirenopolisBrazil 17,16110,664
PompeuBrazil 17,46510,853
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,88611,115
Porto De MozBrazil 15,6049,697
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,32711,389
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,19710,065
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,74811,650
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,58910,308
PosseBrazil 16,93410,523
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8029,819
RecifeBrazil 15,9499,911
RemansoBrazil 16,35610,164
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,18610,058
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,80711,065
Rio NegroBrazil 18,30411,374
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,40210,814
SalvadorBrazil 16,60510,319
Santa MariaBrazil 18,70311,622
SantaremBrazil 15,6719,738
SantosBrazil 18,00711,190
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,82811,079
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,14910,035
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,9349,901
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,54611,525
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,54111,522
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,77611,046
Sao LuisBrazil 15,6289,711
Sao MateusBrazil 17,24710,717
São PauloBrazil 17,96711,165
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,76411,039
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,0659,983
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,39210,186
SerrinhaBrazil 16,47610,238
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,47310,858
SobralBrazil 15,6699,737
SoureBrazil 15,4799,619
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,56210,292
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,12811,887
SurubimBrazil 15,9589,917
TaguatingaBrazil 16,74810,407
TarauacaBrazil 15,8769,866
TauaBrazil 15,9199,892
TefeBrazil 15,5959,691
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,21810,700
TeresinaBrazil 15,8799,867
TiriosBrazil 15,1479,412
TorresBrazil 18,66011,596
TracuateuaBrazil 15,5059,635
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,72311,013
TriunfoBrazil 16,0479,972
TucuruiBrazil 15,8209,830
TuriacuBrazil 15,5569,666
UaupesBrazil 15,1489,413
UbatubaBrazil 17,92211,137
UberabaBrazil 17,57910,924
VassourasBrazil 17,76911,042
VicosaBrazil 17,56810,917
VitoriaBrazil 17,43210,833
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,89110,496
Ze DocaBrazil 15,7789,805
BurgasBulgaria 7,7694,827
LomBulgaria 7,9424,935
PlevenBulgaria 7,8874,901
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9684,951
SadovoBulgaria 7,9574,945
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1055,036
SofiaBulgaria 8,0184,982
VarnaBulgaria 7,6914,779
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,1267,535
BurundiBurundi 10,9896,829
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0222,499
SiemreapCambodia 3,9052,427
BatouriCameroon 11,6197,220
DoualaCameroon 12,0177,467
GarouaCameroon 11,3107,028
MamfeCameroon 11,9137,403
MarouaCameroon 11,1556,932
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4547,118
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8067,337
YaoundeCameroon 11,8927,390
YokoCameroon 11,6907,264
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8294,865
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8464,875
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0573,764
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,1896,331
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,2253,869
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2005,717
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2585,753
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,8616,128
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8514,878
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,6424,749
Banff, AbCanada 8,0184,983
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,8546,123
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5955,963
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2215,109
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8935,526
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7604,822
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9906,208
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,0704,393
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8325,488
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6825,395
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,8604,884
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3874,590
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,9626,812
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2594,511
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8964,285
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0995,033
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9774,335
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6024,724
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,9734,954
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,7344,806
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,5075,286
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3193,927
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3694,579
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1484,442
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,4285,859
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0615,009
Chapais, QcCanada 9,6305,984
Charlo, NbCanada 9,9756,198
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,2066,342
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,2016,339
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5674,702
Chatham, NbCanada 10,0946,272
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,8734,892
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1115,661
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3925,836
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2195,108
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4804,027
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5014,661
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0034,973
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,6005,966
Comox, BcCanada 7,6394,747
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1114,419
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,9524,942
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1445,061
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1315,053
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,8106,096
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7205,418
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4504,629
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7974,224
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,9246,167
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,6734,768
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,7756,074
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1155,664
Earlton, OnCanada 9,7626,067
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9444,937
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9224,923
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9274,926
Edson, AbCanada 7,7884,840
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3714,580
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7844,837
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7685,449
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1514,443
Eureka, NtCanada 6,3493,945
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3175,168
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6154,732
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7814,835
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1194,424
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2005,096
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9784,337
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4824,649
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3874,591
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4414,624
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,1926,333
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,2026,340
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2305,114
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,9656,193
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4245,235
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7694,828
Golden, BcCanada 7,9404,934
Goose, NfCanada 9,4515,873
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,8436,116
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5524,693
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,3226,414
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,0946,272
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,2983,913
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3766,448
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,3516,432
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,1996,338
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4515,873
Harrow, OnCanada 10,2276,355
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2674,516
Hope, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2173,864
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,6485,374
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1113,798
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,2305,114
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,2343,874
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0404,996
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,8084,852
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,4835,893
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,4835,893
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9194,921
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0605,630
Kingston, OnCanada 10,1796,325
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8103,610
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7824,215
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,8455,496
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,0846,267
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1515,065
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5635,943
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7924,220
Langara, BcCanada 6,8914,282
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0405,618
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2745,142
London, OnCanada 10,1786,325
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,6004,723
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1595,070
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7834,836
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,4964,658
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,9746,198
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4345,241
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2383,876
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2544,508
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3475,187
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7124,793
Moncton, NbCanada 10,2026,340
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,8796,139
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,1156,286
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,1146,285
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5575,317
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3385,803
Morden, MbCanada 8,9755,577
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0306,233
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0845,645
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,7324,805
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,7856,081
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,3385,803
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5284,057
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2305,114
North Bay, OnCanada 9,8816,140
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,0856,267
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,0876,268
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5414,686
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,4044,601
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9454,937
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9796,201
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,1326,296
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0445,620
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6664,764
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,0956,273
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4354,620
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9015,531
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3025,159
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4614,636
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0304,369
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6075,348
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,7184,175
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,0206,227
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5314,680
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0204,984
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9595,567
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5885,336
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5875,336
Resolute, NtCanada 6,7184,175
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9054,912
Roberval, QcCanada 9,8186,101
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,4926,520
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4045,222
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,2726,383
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,0214,363
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,5254,676
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,0446,241
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3475,187
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,7226,041
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,2245,732
Scott, SkCanada 8,2385,119
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,7316,047
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,3786,449
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1606,313
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9443,693
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1155,664
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1175,665
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7344,806
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1674,454
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,9936,210
Summerside, PeCanada 10,1766,323
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4665,261
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4615,258
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2446,366
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,2234,489
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1184,423
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5634,079
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4185,231
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4824,649
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3705,201
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3775,827
Timmins, OnCanada 9,6005,965
Tofino, BcCanada 7,6364,745
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,1676,318
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,1556,311
Trenton, OnCanada 10,1666,317
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8215,481
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,1846,328
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6524,755
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7466,056
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7724,829
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9974,969
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0675,013
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7984,846
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,8004,847
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,4275,858
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,1576,311
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7514,195
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,4213,990
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,0026,216
Windsor, OnCanada 10,2006,339
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9405,555
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4905,276
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,4316,482
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1984,473
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6065,348
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,4447,111
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,4297,102
SalCape Verde 12,8998,016
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2957,019
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5036,527
AbecheChad 10,3806,450
FayaChad 10,1856,329
MoundouChad 11,1646,938
N’DjamenaChad 10,9616,811
AntofagastaChile 17,37510,797
AricaChile 16,90710,506
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,34611,400
ChicoChile 18,33111,391
ChillanChile 18,19411,306
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,11811,259
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,72411,014
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,24311,336
Curico-General FreireChile 18,18111,298
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,12410,641
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6019,073
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,94611,152
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,85711,097
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,23611,332
ParronChile 18,18611,301
Puerto AysenChile 18,27711,358
Puerto MonttChile 18,24611,339
Punta ArenasChile 18,09511,245
QuinteroChile 18,05611,220
SantiagoChile 18,13811,271
SewellChile 18,19811,308
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,22611,326
ValdiviaChile 18,20411,312
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,29711,370
VallenarChile 17,85611,096
ValparaisoChile 18,07611,233
AltaiChina 3,2151,998
BeijingChina 1,015631
ChangchunChina 359223
ChangduChina 2,9831,854
ChangshaChina 2,0181,254
ChengduChina 2,4651,532
ChongqingChina 2,3531,462
DuianChina 2,6511,647
ErlianChina 1,346836
GanzhouChina 2,1091,310
GuangzhouChina 2,4401,516
HaikouChina 2,9191,814
HailarChina 1,094680
HamiChina 2,8431,766
HetanChina 4,1262,564
JiuquanChina 2,5011,554
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3462,701
KashiChina 4,3542,706
KunmingChina 2,9701,846
LanzhouChina 2,1771,353
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,5632,214
NanchangChina 1,8051,121
NanjingChina 1,336830
NanningChina 2,7951,737
PingbianChina 1,7351,078
QingdaoChina 901560
QiqiharChina 746464
RuoqiangChina 3,3762,098
ShanghaiChina 1,280796
ShantouChina 2,2691,410
ShenyangChina 389242
TaiyuanChina 1,399870
TaoyuanChina 1,9281,198
TengchongChina 3,2752,035
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,2972,049
Xi’AnChina 1,8591,155
XichangChina 2,7881,732
YanjiChina 197122
YichangChina 1,9211,194
YinchuanChina 1,8961,178
YiningChina 3,7882,354
ZhengzhouChina 1,469913
ZhijiangChina 2,2891,422
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6509,103
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,6079,077
AraucaColombia 14,2928,881
BarranquillaColombia 13,7448,541
Benito SalasColombia 14,5409,035
BogotáColombia 14,4118,955
Camilo DazaColombia 14,1378,785
El CaranoColombia 14,2028,825
Las GaviotasColombia 14,5519,042
MatecanaColombia 14,3328,906
PeralesColombia 14,3968,946
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,4919,005
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7618,551
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2758,249
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7398,538
VanguardiaColombia 14,4889,003
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,4999,631
YariguiesColombia 14,1858,814
MoroniComoros 10,4496,493
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4138,335
LimonCosta Rica 13,4748,373
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3818,315
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4238,341
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3435,184
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3405,183
SibenikCroatia 8,3865,211
SplitCroatia 8,3725,203
ZagrebCroatia 8,2215,109
CamagueyCuba 12,5327,788
CasablancaCuba 12,1777,567
HavanaCuba 12,1937,577
WillemstadCuraçao 13,8018,576
FamagustaCyprus 7,8304,866
LarnacaCyprus 7,8704,890
LimassolCyprus 7,9254,925
NicosiaCyprus 7,8754,894
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9284,927
ChebCzech Republic 8,0825,022
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8114,854
PragueCzech Republic 7,9844,961
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7846,702
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4587,120
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2157,590
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7497,301
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7347,292
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6394,747
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5444,688
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8434,874
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,8064,851
MarstalDenmark 7,7954,844
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7214,798
OdenseDenmark 7,7564,820
RandersDenmark 7,6904,779
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5654,701
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7684,827
TønderDenmark 7,8634,886
TylstrupDenmark 7,6374,746
TystofteDenmark 7,7274,802
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5884,715
VestervigDenmark 7,7394,809
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,7495,437
Melville HallDominica 13,6108,457
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,9488,046
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,0368,101
AzuaDominican Republic 13,0748,124
BaniDominican Republic 13,1128,148
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,0978,139
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,0808,128
CabreraDominican Republic 12,9788,065
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,0348,099
CotuiDominican Republic 13,0298,097
DajabonDominican Republic 12,9308,035
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,0668,120
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,0298,096
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,0968,138
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,9698,059
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,0908,134
HigueyDominican Republic 13,1218,153
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,0238,093
ImbertDominican Republic 12,9458,044
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,0128,086
JimaniDominican Republic 13,0608,116
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,1348,162
La VegaDominican Republic 13,0078,083
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,1138,148
LuperonDominican Republic 12,9228,030
MichesDominican Republic 13,0718,122
MocaDominican Republic 12,9888,071
MoncionDominican Republic 12,9658,057
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,9018,017
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,0708,122
NaguaDominican Republic 13,0088,083
NeybaDominican Republic 13,0598,115
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0968,138
PimentelDominican Republic 13,0228,092
PoloDominican Republic 13,1058,143
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,9478,045
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0168,088
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,9738,062
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0028,080
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1268,157
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,0548,112
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,9928,073
SamanaDominican Republic 13,0408,103
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,1018,141
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,9858,069
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,0798,127
San JuanDominican Republic 13,0308,097
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,1408,165
SanchezDominican Republic 13,0328,098
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,9758,063
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,9538,049
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,1078,145
TamayoDominican Republic 13,0738,124
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,0738,124
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,0278,095
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,9248,031
YamasaDominican Republic 13,0678,120
YasicaDominican Republic 12,9608,054
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5969,070
CanarEcuador 14,9179,269
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8289,214
IzobambaEcuador 14,7229,148
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6419,098
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0479,350
MilagroEcuador 14,8399,221
OtavaloEcuador 14,6779,120
PichilingueEcuador 14,7479,164
PortoviejoEcuador 14,6889,127
PuyoEcuador 14,8659,238
QuitoEcuador 14,7059,138
RumipambaEcuador 14,7849,187
San GabrielEcuador 14,6629,111
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,3945,216
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,3015,158
AswanEgypt 8,6945,403
AsyutEgypt 8,6115,351
BahariyaEgypt 8,6765,391
Beni SuefEgypt 8,4595,257
CairoEgypt 8,3625,196
DabaaEgypt 8,5135,290
DakhlaEgypt 8,8775,516
El ArishEgypt 8,1145,042
El TorEgypt 8,3295,176
FarafraEgypt 8,8365,491
HelwanEgypt 8,3845,210
HurguadaEgypt 8,3985,219
IsmailiaEgypt 8,2665,137
KhargaEgypt 8,7615,444
KosseirEgypt 8,4285,237
LuxorEgypt 8,5805,332
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,5805,332
MinyaEgypt 8,5575,318
Port-SaidEgypt 8,2195,107
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,1475,062
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,2885,150
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,3025,159
SalloumEgypt 8,7115,413
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8625,507
SohagEgypt 8,5945,341
St. KatrineEgypt 8,2645,135
TahrirEgypt 8,3765,205
TantaEgypt 8,3445,185
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,7647,932
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,7927,949
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,7457,920
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,7867,945
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1117,526
AsmaraEritrea 8,8305,487
AssabEritrea 8,6765,391
MassawaEritrea 8,7625,445
TallinEstonia 6,8204,238
TartuEstonia 6,8014,226
VilsandiEstonia 7,0164,360
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,2965,777
GonderEthiopia 9,1505,686
NegeleEthiopia 9,4995,903
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,78111,671
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,8284,864
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,8474,877
Laucala BayFiji 8,4015,221
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,3035,159
NandiFiji 8,3035,159
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,8045,471
HelsinkiFinland 6,7734,209
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7474,193
JoensuuFinland 6,4013,978
JokioinenFinland 6,7834,215
JyvskylFinland 6,5914,096
KajaaniFinland 6,3993,977
KuopioFinland 6,4754,023
KuusamoFinland 6,2493,883
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5554,073
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9894,343
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7654,204
OuluFinland 6,4594,014
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2773,901
TampereFinland 6,7314,183
TurkuFinland 6,8584,261
VaasaFinland 6,7194,176
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9325,550
BiarritzFrance 9,3235,794
BordeauxFrance 9,1615,693
BrestFrance 8,9955,590
CaenFrance 8,7615,444
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8705,512
DijonFrance 8,6735,390
GourdonFrance 9,0705,636
GrenobleFrance 8,8205,481
Le MansFrance 8,8435,495
LilleFrance 8,4835,271
LyonFrance 8,8125,476
MarseilleFrance 8,9945,589
MontpellierFrance 9,0455,621
NancyFrance 8,4985,281
NantesFrance 8,9945,589
NiceFrance 8,8725,513
ParisFrance 8,6695,387
PerpignanFrance 9,1745,701
StrasbourgFrance 8,4415,245
ToulonFrance 8,9865,584
ToulouseFrance 9,1705,699
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,8749,243
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,0029,322
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,8759,244
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,9799,308
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,7979,195
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,9596,810
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4126,470
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4106,469
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3947,080
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,2337,602
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,8046,714
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,0996,897
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1936,334
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5677,188
BitamGabon 12,0337,477
CocobeachGabon 12,2667,622
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1577,554
LambarnGabon 12,3517,675
LastourvilleGabon 12,1637,558
LibrevilleGabon 12,3247,658
MakokouGabon 12,0437,483
MayumbaGabon 12,5287,785
MitzicGabon 12,1317,538
MkamboGabon 11,9237,409
MoandaGabon 12,1687,561
MouilaGabon 12,3797,692
Port-GentilGabon 12,4677,747
TchibanGabon 12,4557,740
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1348,783
BanjulGambia 12,9248,031
SukhumiGeorgia 6,8164,236
TbilisiGeorgia 6,6284,119
BerlinGermany 7,8504,878
BrockenGermany 8,0324,991
CologneGermany 8,2735,141
DresdenGermany 7,9294,927
ErfurtGermany 8,0805,021
EssenGermany 8,2365,118
FichtelbergGermany 8,0254,987
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2635,134
GeisenheimGermany 8,3075,162
GorlitzGermany 7,8674,889
HamburgGermany 7,9154,919
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9154,919
HannoverGermany 8,0234,986
HelgolandGermany 7,9674,951
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3325,178
KarlsruheGermany 8,3665,199
KasselGermany 8,1285,051
KonstanzGermany 8,4355,242
LeipzigGermany 7,9774,957
LindenbergGermany 7,8294,865
MagdeburgGermany 7,9604,947
MunichGermany 8,2475,125
MünsterGermany 8,1605,071
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7924,842
NurembergGermany 8,1925,090
NurnbergGermany 8,1935,091
PotsdamGermany 7,8684,889
RostockGermany 7,7764,832
SchleswigGermany 7,8644,887
StuttgartGermany 8,3475,187
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3885,213
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3645,197
AccraGhana 12,6197,842
KumasiGhana 12,6247,844
TamaleGhana 12,3407,668
GibraltarGibraltar 10,1796,326
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9854,962
AthensGreece 8,3355,180
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3535,190
ChiosGreece 8,1465,062
CorfuGreece 8,4595,256
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2765,143
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4315,239
IoanninaGreece 8,3965,217
KalamataGreece 8,5155,291
KerkiraGreece 8,4595,256
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5075,287
LamiaGreece 8,3525,190
LarissaGreece 8,2995,157
LemnosGreece 8,1095,039
LimnosGreece 8,0965,031
MethoniGreece 8,5535,315
MilosGreece 8,3795,207
MitiliniGreece 8,0665,013
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0675,013
NaxosGreece 8,2895,151
PatrasGreece 8,4455,248
RhodesGreece 8,1555,068
SamosGreece 8,1425,060
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2135,104
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4925,277
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1995,095
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4555,254
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5385,306
AasiaatGreenland 7,7714,829
AmmassalikGreenland 8,0535,004
AputiteqGreenland 7,7644,825
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,6714,146
FrederikshbGreenland 8,5145,291
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9674,951
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,7154,794
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3444,563
JakobshavnGreenland 7,7154,794
JulianehbGreenland 8,6485,374
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,9614,947
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3514,568
NanortalikGreenland 8,7095,412
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,5955,341
NordGreenland 6,1853,843
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2775,143
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,8474,255
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,7065,410
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,9594,946
UpernavikGreenland 7,3144,545
UummannaqGreenland 7,5544,694
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,5268,405
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,5288,406
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,6277,847
BokeGuinea 13,0728,123
ConakryGuinea 13,1348,162
FaranahGuinea 12,9218,029
KankanGuinea 12,8017,955
KindiaGuinea 13,0458,106
KissidougouGuinea 12,9388,040
LabeGuinea 12,8938,012
MacentaGuinea 12,9838,068
MamouGuinea 12,9698,059
NzerekoreGuinea 12,9788,065
SiguiriGuinea 12,6967,889
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,0248,093
GeorgetownGuyana 14,6179,083
TimehriGuyana 14,6499,103
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0408,103
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4924,656
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1444,439
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2984,535
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9844,340
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0963,167
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2934,532
CatacamasHonduras 12,8417,979
CholutecaHonduras 12,9348,037
La CeibaHonduras 12,7127,899
La MesaHonduras 12,6857,883
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9148,025
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7057,895
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,8597,991
TelaHonduras 12,6827,881
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4931,549
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4941,550
BudapestHungary 7,9244,924
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9194,921
DebrecenHungary 7,7784,833
KeszthelyHungary 8,0795,021
MiskolcHungary 7,7844,837
PecsHungary 8,0795,021
SzegedHungary 7,9544,942
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0745,017
AkureyriIceland 7,7584,821
DalatangiIceland 7,7014,786
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,8324,867
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,9474,938
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,6384,746
ReykhólarIceland 7,8614,885
ReykjavíkIceland 7,9904,965
StykkisholmurIceland 7,9084,914
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,0324,991
AgraIndia 4,7972,981
AhmedabadIndia 5,5023,419
AkolaIndia 5,2953,290
AllahabadIndia 4,5952,855
AmritsarIndia 4,8082,988
BangaloreIndia 5,8073,609
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8333,625
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,6132,867
BikanerIndia 5,1423,195
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,6003,480
CherrapunjiIndia 3,7932,357
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,7932,357
DaltonganjIndia 4,4932,792
DarbhangaIndia 4,2072,614
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,3922,108
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,3832,102
DumkaIndia 4,2202,622
DwarkaIndia 5,8433,631
GoaIndia 5,9253,682
GuwahatiIndia 3,7492,329
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4063,359
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,2623,270
JagdalpurIndia 5,0013,107
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,2522,642
KotaIndia 5,1023,170
KozhikodeIndia 6,0813,779
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4562,769
LudhianaIndia 4,7602,958
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0333,749
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,5282,814
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7663,583
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2823,282
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1023,171
New DelhiIndia 4,7832,972
PambanIndia 5,9653,707
PuneIndia 5,7063,546
SagarIndia 4,9443,072
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6852,911
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,2033,855
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,2033,855
VeravalIndia 5,8333,625
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9993,106
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,0153,116
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,8793,032
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,7193,554
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,7533,575
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,4492,765
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,7392,945
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,1313,189
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,6843,532
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4773,404
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,9803,095
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,0453,135
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,6153,489
AbadanIran 7,0514,381
ArakIran 6,7044,166
BabolsarIran 6,3303,933
Bandar AbbasIran 6,5924,096
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,5334,060
Bandar LengehIran 6,7634,203
BirjandIran 6,0263,745
BushehrIran 6,9344,309
ChahbaharIran 6,3623,954
DezfulIran 6,9214,301
EsfahanIran 6,6454,130
IranshahrIran 6,2363,875
KermanIran 6,3583,951
KermanshahIran 6,8914,282
Khoram AbadIran 6,8594,262
MashhadIran 5,8083,609
OroomiehIran 6,8534,259
RamsarIran 6,4724,022
RashtIran 6,5294,057
SemnanIran 6,3333,936
ShahroudIran 6,1683,833
ShirazIran 6,7554,198
TabrizIran 6,7364,186
TeheranIran 6,4914,034
YazdIran 6,4774,025
ZahedanIran 6,0853,781
ZanjanIran 6,6514,133
BaghdadIraq 7,1854,465
BasraIraq 7,0754,397
BelmulletIreland 8,6615,382
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,6975,404
ClaremorrisIreland 8,6755,391
ClonesIreland 8,5675,324
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,6135,352
CorkIreland 8,8305,487
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8345,490
DublinIreland 8,6055,347
KilkennyIreland 8,7215,419
Malin HeadIreland 8,4635,259
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7125,414
ShannonIreland 8,7695,449
ValentiaIreland 8,8885,523
EilatIsrael 8,1365,056
HaifaIsrael 7,9084,914
JerusalemIsrael 7,9574,945
Tel AvivIsrael 7,9714,954
AlbengaItaly 8,7915,463
AlgheroItaly 9,0675,635
AmendolaItaly 8,5685,324
AnconaItaly 8,5315,301
ArezzoItaly 8,6375,367
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5365,304
BergamoItaly 8,5745,328
BolognaItaly 8,5815,332
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4245,234
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7105,412
BrindisiItaly 8,5015,283
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1405,680
CameriItaly 8,6395,368
CampobassoItaly 8,6285,362
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0465,621
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1265,671
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1325,675
Cape MeleItaly 8,7965,466
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7125,414
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9285,548
CerviaItaly 8,5515,313
CiampinoItaly 8,7285,424
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6415,369
Cisa PassItaly 8,6595,381
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7535,439
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3745,203
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9865,584
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6835,396
DecimomannuItaly 9,1375,678
DobbiacoItaly 8,3555,192
FalconaraItaly 8,5405,307
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6445,372
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5835,334
FonniItaly 9,0575,628
FrontoneItaly 8,5835,334
FrosinoneItaly 8,7005,407
GelaItaly 9,0115,599
GenoaItaly 8,7225,420
GhediItaly 8,5635,321
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5555,316
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7025,407
GrossetoItaly 8,7395,430
GrottaglieItaly 8,5465,310
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9575,566
GuidoniaItaly 8,7055,409
IstranaItaly 8,4445,247
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2375,740
LatinaItaly 8,7315,425
LatronicoItaly 8,6635,383
LecceItaly 8,5225,296
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7775,454
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5845,334
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8405,493
MilanItaly 8,6145,353
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6285,361
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7625,445
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7035,408
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9765,578
PadovaItaly 8,4785,268
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4635,259
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9835,582
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9905,587
PantelleriaItaly 9,1695,698
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6125,351
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0825,644
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6295,362
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5865,336
PiacenzaItaly 8,6345,365
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,6995,406
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5335,303
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7795,455
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6325,364
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7495,436
PrizziItaly 9,0085,597
RadicofaniItaly 8,6875,398
Resia PassItaly 8,4415,245
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5495,313
RivoltoItaly 8,3705,201
Rolle PassItaly 8,4125,227
RomeItaly 8,7225,420
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7495,437
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3595,194
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8305,487
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5415,307
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5425,308
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6885,399
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0455,620
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6995,406
SigonellaItaly 8,9425,556
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5595,318
TarvisioItaly 8,2995,157
TermoliItaly 8,5735,328
TorinoItaly 8,7295,424
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7195,418
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0495,623
TrevicoItaly 8,6355,366
TrevisoItaly 8,4435,246
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3555,192
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7295,425
UdineItaly 8,3535,190
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9435,558
VeniceItaly 8,4455,248
VeronaItaly 8,5345,303
VicenzaItaly 8,4855,273
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7285,424